Kretsmestre

2003 Smågutter:
Bjørn Martin Bergset, Eirik Nielsen, Emil Faugli, Gunnar H. Sveum, Kevin Simensen, Kim-Andre Halvorsen, Mats Amundsen, Sindre Heidum Larsen, Martin Formo, Tom Skinnes, Tomas Nymo Granum, Torbjørn Svendsen, Kent Jørgen Gundersen, Joachim Lauritzen, Torstein Aakre, Emil Faugli

2001 Smågutter:
Mats Christoffer Hole, Christian Hillestad, Magnus Hillestad, Kenneth Nave, Trygve Fossum, Andreas Stavis, Nikolai Hansen, Espen Wam, Erik Wam, Mohit Sharma, Per-Gunnar Torgersen, Andrè Schjevik, Joakim Lauritzen

2000 Junior
Kristian Aannestad, Tor Magnus Knudsen, Krister Fjeld, Magnus Temte, Simen Helland Moen, Kim Ove Seppola, Jørn Anders Kopperud, Petter Moen, Fredrik Martinsen, Anders Wam, Anders Gustavsen, Bjørnar Gimre, Marius Austad, Vegar Haraldset, Per Kristian Drange, Øivind Salvesen, Kjell Ove Henriksen, Pål Henriksen, Erik Pettersen, Rodrigo Vasquez, Kristian Hedman, Anders Hillestad

1996 Smågutter
Tor Magnus Knudsen, Krister Fjeld, Magnus Temte, Simen Helland Moen, Petter Moen, Fredrik Martinsen, Vegar Haraldset, Ole Christian Wølner, Kjell Ove Henriksen, Pål Henriksen, Steffen Weum, Bjarne Fevang, Frode Axelsson, Jasdip Singh Nat, Dan Andersen

1992 4. divisjon

1989 5. divisjon (dagens 4.div)
Jørn Bendiksen, Bent Jarle Smedshammer, Tore Steingrimsen, Leif Arne Steingrimsen, Terje Vold, Knut-Erik Sørensen, Vidar Solberg, Loid Lauritsen, Gjermund Hulbakk, Tor Pedersen, Tor Nordskog, Glenn Ghose, Arild Granum, Torbjørn Larsen, Trond Ullern

1980 Smågutter
Frode Gulbrandsen, Tore Steingrimsen, Rune Temte, Terje Vold, Tom Wang, Per Olaf Kristoffersen, Rune Skagseth, Jon Terje Lunden, Per Arne Amundsen, Knut Kristian Robøle, Cato Kristiansen, Bjarte Yterhus, Trond Steinsvik, Erik Halvorsen, Glenn Ghose

1977 5. divisjon: (dagens 4.div)
Ola Austad, Tom Ivar Neggen, Sverre Johansen, Bjørn Ottesen, Finn Austad, Helge Wam, Arne Wam, Jon Ree, Thor Andreassen, Helge Bentsen, Helge Moen, Tor Ivar Haugen, Tore Fyrand, Knut-Erik Sørensen, Ulf Henriksen, Tore Walther Kristiansen

1971 6. divisjon: (dagens 5.div)
Torstein Helland, Ola Austad, Lars Seim, Gunne Sandum, Helge Wam, Willi Smeberg, Finn Arnesen, Ulf Henriksen, Knut Roar Gustavsen, Tore Fyrand, Knut Lasse Guneriussen, Terje Moen, Tom Rørby, Finn Austad, Trond Solberg, Svein Gunnerud

1948/49 Junior
Alf Johansen, Kjell Larsen, Finn Andersen, Sverre Halvorsen, Sigmund Zachariassen, Tore Amundsen, Odd Hulbak, Kjell Halvorsen, Arne Hole, Tore Hole, Ernst Jansen

1947/48 2. divisjon
Odd Ottesen, Sverre Johansen, Ingvald Solberg, Kåre Moen, Johnny Andersen, Leif Bergersen, Rolf Solberg, Sigmund Zachariassen, Sverre Kristoffersen, Reidar Moen, Kjell Arnesen

1937 Klasse ?

1936 Klasse B

1930 Klasse C
Kristian Steingrimsen, Rolf Olsen, Wilhelm Steingrimsen, Odd Nilsen, Arthur Andersen, Sigurd Torkildsen, Gunnar Steiner, Gunnar Hansen, Arthur Karlsen, Harald Karlsen, Erling Kristoffersen. Lagleder Anton Hansen

Kilde: Buskerud fotballkrets